Calcio prognostici scommesse 31-07-2021
L | Date | Match | 1X2 % | U/O % | BBTS % | TFI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | X | 2 | O2.5 | YES | NO | TFI HA | TFI O | |||
SCOTLAND 1 |
14:30 | Rangers 3-0 Livingston | 82 | 13 | 6 | 57 | 33 | 67 | - | - |
AU 2 |
09:00 | Maitland 4-2 Adamstown.. | 78 | 12 | 8 | 75 | 53 | 47 | 3.19 | 1.12 |
AU 2 |
07:00 | Avondale Heights 2-1 St Albans Saints | 78 | 12 | 8 | 74 | - | - | 5.21 | 4.96 |
16:30 | Atalanta 2-1 Pordenone Calcio | 76 | 15 | 8 | 66 | - | - | - | - | |
MY 1 |
15:00 | Johor Darul.. 5-0 Perak | 76 | 14 | 9 | 68 | - | - | 3.56 | 3.37 |
CH 1 |
20:30 | Young Boys 0-0 Grasshopper | 71 | 18 | 11 | 64 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
BG 1 |
20:00 | Ludogorets.. 3-0 CSKA 1948 | 71 | 17 | 11 | 60 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
RU 2 |
16:00 | Torpedo Moscow 0-0 Tekstilshchik | 70 | 19 | 10 | 49 | - | - | - | - |
BR cup |
21:30 | Fluminense 3-0 Criciuma | 70 | 20 | 9 | 46 | 36 | 64 | - | - |
AU 2 |
06:00 | South Hobart 1-3 Olympia FC.. | 70 | 16 | 12 | - | - | 3.82 | 3.43 |
Subscribe to our newsletter with predictions for free
Everyday we will send our predictions for your email |
US 2 |
01:30 | Louisville.. 2-1 OKC Energy FC | 69 | 20 | 10 | 57 | 49 | 51 | 2.05 | 0.07 |
HU 1 |
17:45 | Ferencvaros 1-2 Varda SE | 69 | 19 | 11 | 51 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
DE 4 |
14:00 | FC Schweinfurt 5-1 TSV Aubstadt | 67 | 18 | 13 | 64 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
SK 1 |
20:00 | Slovan.. 2-0 Trencin | 66 | 17 | 15 | 68 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
IS 2 |
16:00 | IBV.. 2-0 Afturelding | 65 | 18 | 16 | 72 | 65 | 35 | 2.27 | 1.46 |
SCOTLAND 4 |
16:00 | Kelty Hearts 2-0 Cowdenbeath | 65 | 20 | 14 | 55 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
LV 1 |
18:00 | Valmieras FK 2-1 FK Spartaks | 64 | 20 | 15 | 59 | 52 | 48 | 4.04 | 3.93 |
RO 1 |
21:00 | CFR Cluj 1-0 Chindia.. | 63 | 24 | 12 | 34 | 31 | 69 | - | - |
BO 1 |
01:30 | Bolivar 4-0 Jorge.. | 62 | 21 | 16 | 69 | 64 | 36 | 4.74 | 0.85 |
KR 2 |
13:00 | Sangju Sangmu 2-0 Bucheon FC 1995 | 61 | 24 | 14 | 42 | 41 | 59 | 0.96 | 2.14 |
FI 1 |
16:00 | HJK 0-0 Seinaejoen JK | 61 | 24 | 15 | 47 | 46 | 54 | 3.11 | 2.25 |
SE 4 |
15:00 | Gamla Upsala 2-3 FC Gute | 61 | 20 | 17 | 68 | - | - | -1.46 | 0.38 |
FR 2 |
19:00 | Paris FC 2-1 Dunkerque | 61 | 23 | 15 | 46 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
SE 4 |
15:00 | Team TG FF 3-1 Sandviks IK | 60 | 21 | 17 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
MX 1 |
00:00 | Leon 2-1 Tijuana | 60 | 23 | 16 | 55 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
15:30 | Borussia.. 2-1 FC Groningen | 60 | 23 | 17 | 64 | 62 | 38 | - | - | |
EN Leag. Cup |
16:00 | AFC Bournemouth 5-0 Milton Keynes.. | 60 | 22 | 17 | 58 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
DE 4 |
13:00 | Berliner AK 07 2-0 Tennis Borussia | 59 | 22 | 17 | 64 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
16:30 | Bayern Munich 0-3 Napoli | 59 | 20 | 20 | 68 | 65 | 35 | - | - | |
BR 3 |
22:00 | Mirassol 2-1 Oeste FC | 59 | 29 | 10 | 37 | 40 | 60 | -0.08 | 0.94 |
CO 1 |
23:00 | Tolima 1-1 Alianza.. | 59 | 27 | 14 | 39 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
CZ 2 |
17:00 | Pribram 0-2 FK MAS Taborsko | 59 | 23 | 17 | 54 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
RU 2 |
17:00 | Neftekhimik 5-0 Metalurg Lypetsk | 58 | 26 | 14 | 45 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
PY 1 |
01:30 | Libertad 1-1 Sol de America | 58 | 25 | 17 | 49 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:00 | VfR Garching 1-2 TSV Schwaben.. | 58 | 21 | 18 | 64 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
US 2 |
01:30 | Birmingham.. 2-2 Atlanta United.. | 58 | 24 | 16 | 47 | 47 | 53 | 2.09 | -0.40 |
MY 2 |
15:00 | Negeri Sembilan 5-0 PKNP FC | 58 | 23 | 17 | 56 | 55 | 45 | 0.98 | 1.47 |
DE 4 |
17:00 | FC Pipinsried 1-0 SC Eltersdorf | 57 | 23 | 20 | 63 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
RU 2 |
16:00 | Gazovik Orenburg 0-2 Fakel | 57 | 27 | 15 | 43 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
CO 1 |
01:05 | Deportivo Cali 1-2 Bucaramanga | 57 | 27 | 15 | 49 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
SE 4 |
14:00 | IFK Berga 1-0 Nosaby IF | 57 | 21 | 20 | 63 | - | - | - | - |
AR 2 |
21:00 | San Martin San.. 0-0 Guillermo Brown | 57 | 26 | 16 | 38 | 39 | 61 | -0.66 | 0.99 |
US 1 |
23:00 | Seattle.. 0-1 San Jose.. | 56 | 25 | 19 | 52 | 53 | 47 | 1.37 | -0.11 |
DE 3 |
14:00 | Magdeburg 0-0 Freiburg II | 56 | 25 | 18 | 51 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
BR 1 |
01:00 | Internacional 0-0 Cuiaba | 55 | 27 | 17 | 38 | 41 | 59 | -1.22 | -1.07 |
DE 2 |
13:30 | Hannover 96 0-3 Hansa Rostock | 55 | 24 | 20 | 54 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
AR 3 |
20:30 | Boca Unidos 2-2 Crucero del.. | 54 | 27 | 18 | 40 | 43 | 57 | 4.54 | 1.23 |
SG 1 |
11:30 | Balestier.. 2-3 Young Lions | 54 | 20 | 24 | 69 | 65 | 35 | -0.63 | -1.14 |
PL 2 |
20:30 | Arka Gdynia 1-1 Zaglebie.. | 54 | 25 | 19 | 45 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
FR 2 |
19:00 | Guingamp 1-1 Valenciennes | 54 | 27 | 19 | 47 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
AU 2 |
09:30 | Monaro Panthers 2-1 Woden Valley | 54 | 22 | 22 | 64 | 63 | 37 | -1.31 | 4.26 |
AR 1 |
18:30 | Colon 1-0 Godoy Cruz | 53 | 25 | 21 | 50 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
US 1 |
02:00 | Orlando City 3-2 Atlanta United | 53 | 24 | 23 | 57 | 58 | 42 | 1.83 | 0.80 |
AR 1 |
23:00 | Racing Club 1-0 Sarmiento | 53 | 27 | 19 | 36 | 38 | 62 | - | - |
BR 2 |
16:00 | Guarani 1-4 Vila Nova | 53 | 28 | 18 | 34 | 37 | 63 | 1.90 | 2.59 |
PE 1 |
18:00 | Universidad.. 2-0 Alianza Atletico | 53 | 26 | 20 | 49 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
AU 2 |
09:00 | ECU Joondalup 4-1 Balcatta | 53 | 22 | 23 | 66 | 65 | 35 | 0.69 | 3.74 |
17:30 | Mainz 05 3-2 Genoa | 52 | 23 | 25 | 59 | 59 | 41 | -1.50 | -1.50 | |
KR 1 |
13:00 | Jeju United 1-4 Incheon United | 52 | 29 | 19 | 42 | 47 | 53 | -0.84 | -4.41 |
RU 2 |
18:00 | FC Rotor.. 1-1 FC Volgar | 52 | 25 | 22 | 41 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
SE 4 |
14:00 | Eskilsminne IF 1-0 Husqvarna FF | 52 | 22 | 25 | 64 | - | - | 0.41 | -1.33 |
15:30 | Eintracht.. 2-1 Saint-Etienne | 52 | 24 | 23 | 55 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
BR 2 |
02:30 | Cruzeiro 2-2 Londrina EC | 52 | 28 | 19 | 35 | 39 | 61 | 0.44 | 1.36 |
CH 2 |
18:00 | Aarau 2-0 Schaffhausen | 52 | 24 | 23 | 60 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
15:30 | Augsburg 3-1 Cagliari | 52 | 22 | 25 | 53 | 52 | 48 | - | - | |
AU 3 |
07:00 | Pascoe Vale SC 2-2 North Geelong.. | 51 | 22 | 25 | 61 | - | - | -2.16 | 1.49 |
18:00 | Wolfsburg 1-2 Atletico Madrid | 51 | 21 | 27 | 57 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
CZ 1 |
16:00 | Sigma Olomouc 3-2 Pardubice | 50 | 27 | 22 | 45 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
FI 3 |
17:00 | JS Hercules 0-1 FCV | 50 | 22 | 27 | 61 | - | - | 1.74 | -0.03 |
18:00 | Rennes 1-0 Torino | 50 | 25 | 24 | 55 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
DE 5 |
14:00 | Ansbach 2-2 DJK Ammerthal | 50 | 22 | 25 | 65 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
UY 1 |
22:15 | Montevideo.. 2-0 Club Atletico.. | 50 | 25 | 24 | 49 | 52 | 48 | 0.81 | -2.07 |
SK 2 |
17:00 | Komarno 1-1 Zilina B | 50 | 25 | 23 | 58 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
SK 2 |
17:00 | Puchov 1-1 Partizan.. | 50 | 25 | 23 | 59 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
RO 2 |
10:00 | Universitatea.. - ASU.. | 50 | 27 | 22 | 38 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
21:00 | Marseille 2-1 Villarreal | 50 | 23 | 26 | 57 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
UY 1 |
20:00 | Boston River 2-0 Sud America | 49 | 26 | 24 | 49 | 52 | 48 | 1.37 | 3.14 |
BE 1 |
16:15 | Sporting.. 0-0 St.Truiden | 49 | 27 | 24 | 46 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
AU 2 |
08:30 | Oakleigh Cannons 1-0 Port Melbourne.. | 49 | 22 | 28 | 61 | 59 | 41 | 0.28 | 0.56 |
SE 4 |
14:00 | Torslanda IK 2-3 Hoeganaes BK | 49 | 24 | 25 | 69 | - | - | 2.02 | 0.37 |
SCOTLAND 3 |
16:00 | Clyde 0-3 Dumbarton | 48 | 25 | 26 | 50 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
US 3 |
00:30 | Richmond Kickers 1-0 FC Tucson | 48 | 26 | 25 | 50 | 53 | 47 | 1.93 | 0.23 |
DE 5 |
15:00 | SpVgg Bayern Hof 4-1 DJK Don Bosco.. | 48 | 25 | 25 | 61 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
AR 3 |
20:00 | Acassuso 0-0 Deportivo.. | 48 | 29 | 22 | 40 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
DE 5 |
16:00 | TSV Abtswind 0-0 TSV Karlburg | 47 | 22 | 28 | 60 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
GT 1 |
21:00 | Iztapa 1-0 Antigua.. | 47 | 29 | 23 | 48 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
AR 3 |
20:00 | Sacachispas FC 3-0 Villa San Carlos | 47 | 28 | 24 | 44 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
BR 4 |
20:00 | Guarany de.. 1-1 Imperatriz | 47 | 27 | 25 | 44 | - | - | - | - |
CR 1 |
23:00 | C.S. Cartagines 1-1 Guanacasteca | 47 | 28 | 23 | 54 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
DE 5 |
16:00 | SV.. 3-0 Jahn.. | 47 | 24 | 27 | 59 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
FR 2 |
19:00 | AC Ajaccio 3-1 Amiens | 47 | 30 | 22 | 39 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
DE 4 |
13:00 | Babelsberg 1-0 SV Lichtenberg.. | 47 | 27 | 25 | 52 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
HU 1 |
20:00 | Budapest Honved 1-4 Debrecen | 47 | 25 | 28 | 55 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
15:30 | Arminia.. 1-1 FC Twente | 46 | 25 | 28 | 58 | 60 | 40 | -3.00 | - | |
SCOTLAND 2 |
16:00 | Partick Thistle 3-2 Queen of South | 46 | 28 | 26 | 49 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
DE 5 |
14:00 | Feucht 2-2 FC Sand | 46 | 24 | 28 | 60 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
AT 1 |
17:00 | Hartberg 1-2 Altach | 46 | 28 | 25 | 52 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
US 1 |
04:00 | LA Galaxy 4-1 Portland Timbers | 46 | 25 | 29 | 62 | 64 | 36 | 1.28 | -0.51 |
BE 1 |
18:30 | Cercle Bruges 1-1 Oud-Heverlee | 46 | 27 | 27 | 52 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
PL 2 |
18:00 | GKS Jastrzebie 0-2 Puszcza.. | 46 | 27 | 26 | 40 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
AU 2 |
09:30 | Hume City FC 1-1 South Melbourne | 46 | 23 | 29 | 61 | 61 | 39 | 3.96 | 2.66 |
FR 2 |
15:00 | Nimes 2-1 Dijon | 46 | 30 | 23 | 42 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
BR 4 |
20:00 | Madureira RJ 1-2 Sao Bento | 46 | 30 | 22 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
MX 1 |
04:05 | Puebla 0-2 CD Guadalajara | 46 | 28 | 25 | 38 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
PL 3 |
18:00 | Wisla Pulawy 2-1 GKS Belchatow | 46 | 26 | 27 | 47 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
RU 2 |
16:30 | Veles Moscow 1-0 Tom Tomsk | 46 | 27 | 25 | 41 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
CH 1 |
18:00 | FC Zuerich 3-1 Lausanne | 45 | 26 | 28 | 54 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
RU 2 |
17:00 | FC Krasnodar II 2-0 FC Dolgoprudny | 45 | 28 | 26 | 48 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
AR 3 |
20:00 | Argentino de.. 1-1 CA Fenix | 45 | 32 | 22 | 32 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 2 |
16:00 | Raith Rovers 4-4 Hamilton.. | 45 | 27 | 27 | 46 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
BR 4 |
20:00 | Campinense 3-0 Uniclinic.. | 45 | 27 | 27 | 48 | - | - | - | - |
AT 1 |
17:00 | LASK Linz 1-1 Rapid Wien | 45 | 26 | 28 | 57 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
AR 1 |
20:45 | Lanus 1-1 Union | 44 | 28 | 28 | 43 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
PL 2 |
12:40 | GKS Katowice 2-2 Resovia | 44 | 26 | 29 | 49 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
AR 2 |
23:00 | Belgrano 3-0 CA Alvarado | 44 | 28 | 27 | 37 | 43 | 57 | -2.10 | 0.16 |
DE 5 |
13:00 | TSV Landsberg 1-1 FC Ismaning | 44 | 25 | 28 | 60 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
CZ 1 |
16:00 | Karvina 1-1 Hradec Kralove | 44 | 28 | 27 | 41 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
SI 1 |
20:15 | NK Celje 1-3 Koper | 44 | 31 | 23 | 48 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
AU 2 |
09:00 | Inglewood United 5-0 Bayswater City | 44 | 22 | 32 | 68 | 67 | 33 | 1.71 | 2.37 |
RU 1 |
19:00 | CSKA Moscow 1-2 Lokomotiv Moscow | 44 | 28 | 28 | 44 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
DE 5 |
17:00 | TSV Grossbardorf 1-3 ASV Neumarkt | 44 | 22 | 32 | 64 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
FR 2 |
19:00 | Sochaux 0-2 Le Havre | 44 | 29 | 26 | 40 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
VE 2 |
21:30 | Titanes 1-0 Yaracuy FC | 43 | 31 | 24 | 54 | - | - | - | - |
KE 1 |
14:15 | AFC Leopards - Gor Mahia | 43 | 26 | 30 | 38 | 43 | 57 | -0.13 | 1.16 |
DE 2 |
13:30 | Jahn Regensburg 3-0 Sandhausen | 43 | 28 | 28 | 46 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
AR 3 |
20:00 | Flandria 1-1 CD UAI Urquiza | 43 | 31 | 25 | 37 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
DE 5 |
17:00 | Gundelfingen 3-0 TSV.. | 43 | 24 | 31 | 56 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
US 1 |
00:00 | New York Red.. 2-3 New England Rev. | 43 | 25 | 32 | 59 | 62 | 38 | 1.34 | 0.33 |
AR 2 |
20:00 | Temperley 0-2 Deportivo Maipu | 43 | 31 | 26 | 37 | 45 | 55 | 0.47 | 0.46 |
SE 4 |
14:00 | Gottne IF 2-0 IFK Oestersund | 43 | 24 | 31 | 58 | - | - | 1.77 | 2.79 |
CZ 1 |
16:00 | Mlada Boleslav 3-0 Jablonec | 42 | 29 | 28 | 52 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
AR 3 |
20:00 | Canuelas 1-0 Comunicaciones | 42 | 32 | 25 | 36 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
CN 1 |
14:30 | Shanghai SIPG FC 1-0 Shanghai Shenhua | 42 | 30 | 27 | 43 | 50 | 50 | 0.79 | 0.98 |
13:00 | Heracles 2-2 De Graafschap | 42 | 22 | 35 | 66 | 66 | 34 | - | - | |
BR 3 |
22:00 | Paysandu 1-0 Tombense FC | 42 | 31 | 25 | 40 | 48 | 52 | -0.14 | 0.03 |
DE 2 |
20:30 | Fortuna.. 2-3 Werder Bremen | 42 | 28 | 30 | 49 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 3 |
16:00 | Airdrieonians 0-3 Montrose | 41 | 29 | 30 | 47 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
15:30 | Union Berlin 2-1 Athletic Bilbao | 41 | 26 | 33 | 56 | 60 | 40 | - | - | |
DE 3 |
14:00 | Saarbruecken 1-2 Osnabrueck | 41 | 28 | 30 | 49 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
AT 1 |
17:00 | Admira Moedling 4-0 SK Austria.. | 41 | 27 | 31 | 49 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
EC 1 |
23:30 | River Plate 2-1 Deportivo Cuenca | 41 | 26 | 32 | 50 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
DE 4 |
17:00 | SV.. 0-0 SV Heimstetten | 41 | 27 | 31 | 57 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
DE 3 |
14:00 | Viktoria Koeln.. 1-1 FSV Zwickau | 41 | 27 | 32 | 54 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
SK 1 |
18:00 | FK Pohronie 2-0 Zemplin.. | 40 | 27 | 31 | 50 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
CR 1 |
00:00 | Santos de.. 1-0 Grecia | 40 | 33 | 26 | 47 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
MY 1 |
15:00 | Kuala Lumpur FA 1-1 Malacca United | 40 | 26 | 33 | 57 | 61 | 39 | 2.86 | 0.37 |
20:00 | FC Utrecht 2-3 Venezia | 40 | 25 | 33 | 54 | 58 | 42 | - | - | |
BR 4 |
20:30 | Moto Club MA 1-0 4 de Julho | 39 | 28 | 32 | 48 | - | - | - | - |
DE 4 |
13:00 | Tasmania Berlin 1-1 Hertha Berlin II | 39 | 26 | 34 | 55 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
KE 1 |
14:00 | Mathare United 2-1 Sofapaka | 39 | 27 | 33 | 40 | 45 | 55 | -2.32 | -1.23 |
AR 2 |
20:00 | CA Defensores.. 0-0 Barracas Central | 39 | 30 | 30 | 35 | 42 | 58 | 0.32 | -0.64 |
SE 1 |
17:30 | Degerfors 1-1 Varbergs BoIS FC | 38 | 28 | 34 | 57 | 63 | 37 | 0.62 | -1.88 |
18:45 | PEC Zwolle 0-2 SC Heerenveen | 38 | 25 | 36 | 61 | 64 | 36 | - | - | |
18:35 | FC Porto 5-3 Lyon | 38 | 25 | 36 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - | |
US 1 |
01:30 | FC Cincinnati 0-0 DC United | 37 | 28 | 34 | 48 | 55 | 45 | -0.87 | -0.70 |
16:00 | Ipswich Town 0-3 Millwall | 37 | 26 | 36 | 51 | 55 | 45 | - | - | |
AU 2 |
07:00 | Belconnen United 4-1 Canberra Olympic | 37 | 23 | 39 | 67 | 67 | 33 | -0.22 | -0.24 |
FR 2 |
19:00 | Rodez 1-0 Pau | 37 | 30 | 32 | 42 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
16:00 | Portsmouth 2-0 Peterborough.. | 37 | 25 | 37 | 57 | 59 | 41 | - | - | |
BR 2 |
21:30 | Vitoria 0-0 Avai FC | 36 | 31 | 31 | 35 | 43 | 57 | 2.60 | -1.89 |
BA 1 |
21:00 | FK Sarajevo 0-2 Zrinjski Mostar | 36 | 31 | 31 | 41 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
KR 2 |
13:00 | Gyeongnam FC 2-1 FC Anyang | 36 | 32 | 31 | 47 | 56 | 44 | -3.89 | -2.64 |
SE 4 |
15:00 | Soelvesborgs.. 3-0 IFK Haessleholm | 36 | 27 | 35 | 57 | - | - | -0.04 | 0.91 |
SE 4 |
15:00 | Haessleholms IF 0-1 Raeppe GOIF | 36 | 26 | 36 | 56 | - | - | - | - |
ME 1 |
19:00 | Rudar Pljevlja 0-0 FK Iskra | 36 | 28 | 35 | 42 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 4 |
16:00 | Elgin City 1-1 Stranraer | 36 | 25 | 38 | 56 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
BY 1 |
17:00 | FC Smorgon 0-2 Slavia Mozyr | 36 | 30 | 33 | 48 | 55 | 45 | -0.02 | 0.72 |
PE 1 |
22:30 | Sport Huancayo 0-0 CD UT Cajamarca | 35 | 30 | 35 | 47 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
15:30 | Bochum 0-2 FC Utrecht | 35 | 24 | 40 | 63 | 65 | 35 | -1.50 | -2.50 | |
AR 2 |
19:00 | Villa Dalmine 1-0 Atletico Rafaela | 35 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 41 | 59 | 1.06 | -2.35 |
SK 2 |
18:00 | Skalica 0-0 Dukla Banska.. | 35 | 26 | 37 | 47 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
CO 2 |
22:00 | Valledupar 1-1 Leones | 35 | 30 | 34 | 37 | - | - | - | - |
CL 2 |
23:30 | Union San Felipe 0-2 Santiago Morning | 35 | 28 | 35 | 46 | 52 | 48 | -1.71 | -2.14 |
AU Reserve |
07:00 | Inglewood.. 0-2 Bayswater City.. | 35 | 20 | 44 | 67 | - | - | 1.22 | -1.72 |
SCOTLAND 1 |
16:00 | Dundee FC 2-2 St. Mirren | 35 | 30 | 35 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 4 |
16:00 | Annan Athletic 0-2 Forfar Athletic | 35 | 27 | 38 | 56 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
PL 1 |
17:30 | Termalica.. 2-2 Wisla Krakow | 34 | 29 | 37 | 49 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
DE 4 |
16:00 | Lokomotive.. 0-0 Carl Zeiss Jena | 34 | 27 | 38 | 58 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
DE 3 |
14:00 | Borussia.. 1-1 Waldhof Mannheim | 33 | 28 | 38 | 56 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
16:00 | Birmingham City 0-4 West Bromwich.. | 33 | 26 | 40 | 52 | 56 | 44 | - | - | |
SCOTLAND 3 |
16:00 | Peterhead 2-0 Alloa Athletic | 33 | 27 | 39 | 47 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
CO 2 |
21:00 | Real Santander 3-3 Union Magdalena | 33 | 31 | 34 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
AT 2 |
20:00 | Dornbirn 0-6 Amstetten | 33 | 27 | 39 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
BR 1 |
00:00 | Sao Paulo 0-0 Palmeiras | 33 | 31 | 35 | 33 | 41 | 59 | -0.02 | -3.75 |
VE 1 |
22:00 | Zulia 1-2 Tachira | 33 | 29 | 36 | 52 | - | - | 0.93 | -3.82 |
16:00 | Bolton Wanderers 2-2 Blackburn Rovers | 33 | 25 | 40 | 52 | 56 | 44 | - | - | |
17:00 | AZ Alkmaar 1-0 Real Sociedad | 33 | 25 | 41 | 59 | 62 | 38 | - | - | |
CZ 1 |
19:00 | Liberec 0-5 Sparta Prague | 32 | 29 | 38 | 46 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 2 |
16:00 | Arbroath 0-1 Inverness CT | 32 | 28 | 39 | 42 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
CO 1 |
03:00 | Deportes Quindio 2-1 Rionegro Aguilas | 32 | 33 | 34 | 39 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
16:00 | Brentford 0-1 West Ham United | 32 | 25 | 42 | 55 | 58 | 42 | - | - | |
18:30 | Roma 0-0 Sevilla | 32 | 27 | 40 | 54 | 59 | 41 | - | - | |
SE 2 |
17:00 | Trelleborgs FF 2-0 Helsingborg | 32 | 29 | 38 | 46 | 53 | 47 | 0.01 | 0.59 |
SE 4 |
14:00 | FC Rosengaard 3-1 Asarums IF FK | 32 | 24 | 42 | 58 | - | - | -1.94 | -3.30 |
US 2 |
01:00 | Loudoun United 1-3 Colorado.. | 32 | 25 | 42 | 65 | 68 | 32 | -1.39 | -1.61 |
DK 1 |
16:00 | Viborg 0-2 FC Midtjylland | 30 | 28 | 43 | 51 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 4 |
16:00 | Stenhousemuir 0-1 Stirling Albion | 30 | 25 | 44 | 56 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
AR 2 |
20:30 | All Boys 1-1 Brown de Adrogue | 30 | 34 | 35 | 31 | 41 | 59 | 0.29 | -3.13 |
PL 1 |
20:00 | Radomiak Radom 3-1 Legia Warszawa | 30 | 29 | 41 | 44 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
FR 2 |
19:00 | Niort 0-1 Caen | 30 | 30 | 39 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
DE 3 |
14:00 | Meppen 1-0 Kaiserslautern | 30 | 27 | 42 | 53 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
EE 1 |
12:00 | Tulevik Viljandi 5-3 Tammeka | 30 | 29 | 39 | 53 | 60 | 40 | 0.39 | 1.80 |
DE 3 |
14:00 | Wehen 0-0 1860 Muenchen | 30 | 30 | 40 | 47 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
PY 1 |
23:15 | Luqueno 2-1 Nacional | 29 | 28 | 43 | 45 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
SE 2 |
17:00 | Vasalunds IF 4-2 AFC United | 29 | 29 | 42 | 48 | 54 | 46 | 2.64 | -2.80 |
UY 2 |
16:45 | Rampla Juniors 0-1 Cerro | 29 | 30 | 40 | 37 | 44 | 56 | -1.48 | -1.43 |
VE 2 |
21:30 | Libertador FC 2-0 Deportivo Petare | 29 | 29 | 40 | 46 | - | - | - | - |
DE 2 |
13:30 | Ingolstadt 1-2 FC Heidenheim | 29 | 30 | 41 | 48 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
CH 2 |
18:00 | Kriens 1-3 Thun | 29 | 26 | 44 | 54 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
DK 2 |
13:30 | Fremad Amager 1-4 AC Horsens | 29 | 30 | 40 | 46 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
16:00 | Reading 1-3 Crystal Palace | 28 | 24 | 47 | 56 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
PL 1 |
15:00 | Stal Mielec 0-2 Piast Gliwice | 28 | 29 | 43 | 43 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
16:00 | Swansea City 1-3 Southampton | 28 | 24 | 46 | 55 | 58 | 42 | - | - | |
SCOTLAND 3 |
16:00 | East Fife 1-1 Queen's Park | 28 | 26 | 45 | 49 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
HR 1 |
20:00 | NK Istra 1961 1-2 HNK Gorica | 27 | 29 | 43 | 48 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
VE 1 |
00:00 | Universidad.. 3-0 Monagas SC | 27 | 29 | 42 | 50 | - | - | -1.23 | -4.47 |
BE 1 |
20:45 | Eupen 1-1 Anderlecht | 27 | 27 | 46 | 52 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
KE 1 |
14:00 | Kakamega.. 4-1 Kariobangi.. | 27 | 34 | 38 | 37 | 47 | 53 | 0.53 | 0.81 |
RU 2 |
16:00 | KamAZ 1-2 SKA-Khabarovsk | 27 | 29 | 42 | 40 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
AU 2 |
09:00 | Cockburn City 1-1 Floreat Athena | 27 | 23 | 49 | 66 | 66 | 34 | 0.28 | 2.31 |
CR 1 |
03:00 | Municipal.. 0-3 Deportivo.. | 26 | 26 | 46 | 53 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
RU 1 |
16:30 | FC Ufa 2-3 Dinamo Moscow | 26 | 29 | 45 | 42 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
RS 1 |
21:00 | FK Radnik.. 1-1 Radnicki Nis | 26 | 30 | 42 | 44 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
EE 1 |
18:00 | Paide.. 0-0 Flora Tallinn | 25 | 25 | 48 | 59 | 61 | 39 | -3.13 | -0.72 |
BG 1 |
17:45 | Botev Vratsa 2-0 Levski Sofia | 25 | 29 | 45 | 40 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 2 |
16:00 | Greenock Morton 2-2 Dunfermline.. | 25 | 29 | 45 | 41 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 1 |
16:00 | Ross County 0-0 St.Johnstone | 25 | 28 | 47 | 39 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
DK 2 |
13:30 | Esbjerg fB 1-3 FC Helsingoer | 25 | 24 | 50 | 51 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
DE 5 |
14:00 | SV Pullach 1-2 FC Deisenhofen | 24 | 23 | 51 | 61 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
SE 4 |
15:00 | Taefteaa IK 0-2 Ytterhogdals IK | 24 | 23 | 50 | 63 | - | - | - | - |
FR 2 |
19:00 | Nancy 0-4 Toulouse | 24 | 29 | 47 | 47 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
AR 2 |
20:10 | Deportivo.. 1-3 Tigre | 24 | 28 | 47 | 44 | 50 | 50 | 1.21 | -0.66 |
SCOTLAND 1 |
21:00 | Hearts 2-1 Celtic | 24 | 25 | 50 | 53 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
BE 1 |
18:30 | Seraing United 1-0 KV Mechelen | 24 | 23 | 52 | 62 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
14:00 | Bristol City 0-3 Aston Villa | 24 | 24 | 51 | 58 | 59 | 41 | - | - | |
IRELAND 1 |
20:30 | Longford Town 0-2 Derry City | 24 | 29 | 47 | 38 | 44 | 56 | -3.44 | 1.02 |
SCOTLAND 4 |
16:00 | Albion Rovers 2-0 Edinburgh City | 24 | 26 | 49 | 59 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
16:00 | Queens Park.. 3-3 Leicester City | 23 | 24 | 52 | 59 | 60 | 40 | - | - | |
19:00 | VfB Stuttgart 0-3 Barcelona | 23 | 23 | 54 | 59 | 59 | 41 | - | - | |
KR 1 |
13:00 | FC Seoul 0-0 Ulsan Hyundai | 23 | 26 | 50 | 52 | 55 | 45 | -3.89 | -2.67 |
AR 3 |
20:00 | Douglas Haig 0-1 CA Chaco For.. | 22 | 28 | 48 | 37 | 42 | 58 | -4.13 | -2.02 |
20:30 | Nice 1-1 AC Milan | 22 | 22 | 55 | 58 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
14:30 | Excelsior 0-3 Sparta Rotterdam | 22 | 20 | 57 | 70 | 67 | 33 | - | - | |
CN 1 |
10:30 | Wuhan Zall 2-2 Changchun Yatai | 21 | 25 | 53 | 45 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
NO cup |
16:05 | Harstad 2-2 Senja | 20 | 21 | 58 | 67 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
AU Reserve |
07:00 | Cockburn City.. 3-2 Floreat Athena.. | 19 | 19 | 61 | 67 | - | - | -0.90 | -2.04 |
EE 2 |
18:00 | Tartu JK Welco 3-0 FC Elva | 19 | 21 | 59 | 68 | 65 | 35 | 1.16 | 0.87 |
NO cup |
16:00 | Brattvaag 2-3 Aalesund | 15 | 20 | 64 | 69 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
FI 3 |
17:30 | Mikkelin Kissat 0-5 JaePS | 15 | 20 | 64 | - | - | -2.14 | -3.01 | |
NO cup |
16:00 | Stord 0-4 Aasane | 13 | 17 | 70 | 73 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
AU 2 |
06:30 | Launceston City 0-1 Glenorchy.. | 12 | 15 | 71 | - | - | 0.49 | -1.56 | |
CN 1 |
12:30 | Dalian Yifang 0-1 Beijing Guoan | 12 | 23 | 65 | 50 | 46 | 54 | 1.32 | -3.37 |
NO cup |
16:00 | Gjoevik-Lyn 0-3 Hamarkameratene | 9 | 13 | 77 | 78 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
NO cup |
15:00 | Vidar 0-2 Start | 9 | 12 | 78 | 64 | 36 | - | - | |
NO cup |
16:00 | Sola 0-6 Bryne | 9 | 14 | 75 | 75 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
NO cup |
15:00 | Floroe 1-5 Sogndal | 8 | 14 | 77 | 72 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
RS 1 |
18:55 | FK Spartak.. 1-3 FK Crvena zvezda | 7 | 12 | 79 | 67 | 38 | 62 | - | - |
NO cup |
16:00 | Floeya 1-5 KFUM | 5 | 8 | 86 | 81 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
Check our tipster competition
01
Monthly contest
Every month all users start free bets with same stack 200 FC (FcTables Coins)
02
Add free bets
Add bets like in real bookmakers and compete with other users
03
Play for fun
You play only for fun without deposits, awards.